MasterReal Estate, Property Development

MSc Real Estate

University of Limassol

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

MSc Real Estate is offered by University of Limassol in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.2 Years

Tuition / Year

€7,000

Min. IELTS

6.0+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.2 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
View University of Limassol

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for MSc Real Estate?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.