Course Overview
About this Programme
MSc Real Estate is offered by University of Limassol in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
1.2 Years
Tuition / Year
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Min. CGPA
2.50+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.2 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
BSc in Computing & Business Technologies
University of LimassolCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,500
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Masters in Business Administration
University of LimassolCyprus
Duration
1.2 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Bachelor in Business Administration (BBA)
University of LimassolCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,500
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Ready to Apply for MSc Real Estate?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.