BachelorComputing, Business Technologies, IT

BSc in Computing & Business Technologies

University of Limassol

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

BSc in Computing & Business Technologies is offered by University of Limassol in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,500

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,500
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View University of Limassol

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BSc in Computing & Business Technologies?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.