MasterBusiness Administration, Executive Leadership

Masters in Business Administration

University of Limassol

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

Masters in Business Administration is offered by University of Limassol in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.2 Years

Tuition / Year

€7,000

Min. IELTS

6.0+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.2 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
View University of Limassol

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for Masters in Business Administration?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.