BachelorBusiness Administration, Management

Bachelor in Business Administration (BBA)

University of Limassol

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

Bachelor in Business Administration (BBA) is offered by University of Limassol in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,500

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,500
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View University of Limassol

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for Bachelor in Business Administration (BBA)?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.