MasterBusiness Intelligence, Data Analytics

MSc in Business Intelligence and Data Analytics

University of Limassol

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

MSc in Business Intelligence and Data Analytics is offered by University of Limassol in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.2 Years

Tuition / Year

€7,000

Min. IELTS

6.0+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.2 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
View University of Limassol

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for MSc in Business Intelligence and Data Analytics?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.