MasterBusiness Intelligence, Data Analytics
MSc in Business Intelligence and Data Analytics
University of LimassolCyprus
Course Overview
About this Programme
MSc in Business Intelligence and Data Analytics is offered by University of Limassol in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
1.2 Years
Tuition / Year
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Min. CGPA
2.50+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.2 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
BSc in Computing & Business Technologies
University of LimassolCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,500
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Masters in Business Administration
University of LimassolCyprus
Duration
1.2 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Bachelor in Business Administration (BBA)
University of LimassolCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,500
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Ready to Apply for MSc in Business Intelligence and Data Analytics?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.