BachelorManagement Information Systems, IT

BSc in Management Information Systems (MIS)

American University of Cyprus

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

BSc in Management Information Systems (MIS) is offered by American University of Cyprus in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,650

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,650
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View American University of Cyprus

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BSc in Management Information Systems (MIS)?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.