BachelorGraphic Design, Visual Communication

BA in Graphic Design

American University of Cyprus

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

BA in Graphic Design is offered by American University of Cyprus in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,650

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,650
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View American University of Cyprus

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BA in Graphic Design?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.