BachelorAccounting, Financial Audit

BSc in Accounting

American University of Cyprus

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

BSc in Accounting is offered by American University of Cyprus in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,650

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,650
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View American University of Cyprus

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BSc in Accounting?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.