Course Overview
About this Programme
BSc in Accounting is offered by American University of Cyprus in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition / Year
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Min. CGPA
2.50+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€6,650
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
BA in Graphic Design
American University of CyprusCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
BA in Business Management
American University of CyprusCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
BSc in Management Information Systems (MIS)
American University of CyprusCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Ready to Apply for BSc in Accounting?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.