BachelorBusiness Management, Administration
BA in Business Management
American University of CyprusCyprus
Course Overview
About this Programme
BA in Business Management is offered by American University of Cyprus in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition / Year
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Min. CGPA
2.50+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€6,650
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
BSc in Accounting
American University of CyprusCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
BA in Graphic Design
American University of CyprusCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
BSc in Management Information Systems (MIS)
American University of CyprusCyprus
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition/yr
€6,650
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Ready to Apply for BA in Business Management?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.