Course Overview
About this Programme
MSc in Digital Marketing is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition / Year
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Min. CGPA
2.50+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.5 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
LLM in International Commercial Law
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Master in Business Administration - MBA
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
MSc in Banking, Investment and Finance
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Ready to Apply for MSc in Digital Marketing?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.