MasterDigital Marketing, Marketing

MSc in Digital Marketing

Neapolis University Pafos

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

MSc in Digital Marketing is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.5 Years

Tuition / Year

€7,000

Min. IELTS

6.0+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.5 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
View Neapolis University Pafos

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for MSc in Digital Marketing?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.