MasterBusiness Administration, Management

Master in Business Administration - MBA

Neapolis University Pafos

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

Master in Business Administration - MBA is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.5 Years

Tuition / Year

€7,000

Min. IELTS

6.0+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.5 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
View Neapolis University Pafos

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for Master in Business Administration - MBA?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.