MasterData Analytics, Financial Technology, FinTech

MSc in Data Analytics and Financial Technology

Neapolis University Pafos

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

MSc in Data Analytics and Financial Technology is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.5 Years

Tuition / Year

€7,000

Min. IELTS

6.0+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€7,000
Duration1.5 Years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS6.0+
View Neapolis University Pafos

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for MSc in Data Analytics and Financial Technology?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.