BachelorCivil Engineering, Structural Engineering
BSc in Civil Engineering
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Course Overview
About this Programme
BSc in Civil Engineering is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition / Year
€6,000
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Min. CGPA
2.50+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€6,000
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
LLM in International Commercial Law
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Master in Business Administration - MBA
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
MSc in Banking, Investment and Finance
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Ready to Apply for BSc in Civil Engineering?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.