BachelorCivil Engineering, Structural Engineering

BSc in Civil Engineering

Neapolis University Pafos

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

BSc in Civil Engineering is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,000

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,000
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View Neapolis University Pafos

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BSc in Civil Engineering?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.