BachelorBusiness Administration, Management
BSc in Business Administration
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Course Overview
About this Programme
BSc in Business Administration is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
4.0 Years
Tuition / Year
€6,000
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Min. CGPA
2.50+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€6,000
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
LLM in International Commercial Law
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Master in Business Administration - MBA
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
MSc in Banking, Investment and Finance
Neapolis University PafosCyprus
Duration
1.5 Years
Tuition/yr
€7,000
Min. IELTS
6.0+
Ready to Apply for BSc in Business Administration?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.