BachelorAccounting, Banking, Finance

BSc in Accounting, Banking and Finance

Neapolis University Pafos

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

BSc in Accounting, Banking and Finance is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,000

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,000
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View Neapolis University Pafos

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BSc in Accounting, Banking and Finance?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.

BSc in Accounting, Banking and Finance — Neapolis University Pafos | AGS