BachelorCommunication, Marketing, Public Relations

BA in Communication, Marketing and Public Relations

Neapolis University Pafos

Cyprus

Course Overview

About this Programme

BA in Communication, Marketing and Public Relations is offered by Neapolis University Pafos in Cyprus. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

4.0 Years

Tuition / Year

€6,000

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€6,000
Duration4.0 Years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View Neapolis University Pafos

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BA in Communication, Marketing and Public Relations?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.

BA in Communication, Marketing and Public Relations — Neapolis University Pafos | AGS