MasterEconomics , Business

MSc Global Economics

Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (VILNIUS TECH)

Lithuania

Course Overview

About this Programme

MSc Global Economics is offered by Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (VILNIUS TECH) in Lithuania. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.5 years

Tuition / Year

€5,450

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.75+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€5,450
Duration1.5 years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS5.5+
View Vilnius Gediminas Technical University (VILNIUS TECH)

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for MSc Global Economics?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.