MasterData Science , Artificial Intelligence

MSc Data Science and Artificial Intelligence

Kaunas University of Technology

Lithuania

Course Overview

About this Programme

MSc Data Science and Artificial Intelligence is offered by Kaunas University of Technology in Lithuania. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

1.5 years

Tuition / Year

€5,641

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

3.00+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€5,641
Duration1.5 years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS5.5+
View Kaunas University of Technology

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for MSc Data Science and Artificial Intelligence?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.

MSc Data Science and Artificial Intelligence — Kaunas University of Technology | AGS