MasterData Science , Artificial Intelligence
MSc Data Science and Artificial Intelligence
Kaunas University of TechnologyLithuania
Course Overview
About this Programme
MSc Data Science and Artificial Intelligence is offered by Kaunas University of Technology in Lithuania. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.
Duration
1.5 years
Tuition / Year
€5,641
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Min. CGPA
3.00+
Apply Now
Tuition / Year€5,641
Duration1.5 years
LevelMaster
Min. IELTS5.5+
Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance
Keep Exploring
Similar Courses
MA International Business
Kaunas University of TechnologyLithuania
Duration
2 years
Tuition/yr
€4,690
Min. IELTS
5.5+
MSc Artificial Intelligence in Computer Science
Kaunas University of TechnologyLithuania
Duration
2 years
Tuition/yr
€5,641
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Architecture
Kaunas University of TechnologyLithuania
Duration
5 years
Tuition/yr
€5,676
Min. IELTS
5.5+
Ready to Apply for MSc Data Science and Artificial Intelligence?
AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.