BachelorEconomics , Business

BA Economics

Klaipeda University

Lithuania

Course Overview

About this Programme

BA Economics is offered by Klaipeda University in Lithuania. Contact AGS for a full breakdown of the curriculum, entry requirements and career outcomes.

Duration

3.5 years

Tuition / Year

€3,250

Min. IELTS

5.5+

Min. CGPA

2.50+

Apply Now

Tuition / Year€3,250
Duration3.5 years
LevelBachelor
Min. IELTS5.5+
View Klaipeda University

Free counselling • No hidden fees • Expert guidance

Ready to Apply for BA Economics?

AGS guides you through admissions, documentation and visa support — for free.